Connect with us

Uncategorized

Records

Twin Loup - Volleyball

YearClassRecord
'23-'24D1(17-13)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/24@ StuartD2L0 - 339
08/31Ansley-LitchfieldD2L0 - 233
08/31Anselmo-MernaD2L0 - 233
09/01@ MullenD2W3 - 141
09/07Arthur CountyD2L0 - 333
09/09Ansley-LitchfieldD2L1 - 233
09/09BradyD1W2 - 144
09/09Medicine ValleyD2W2 - 044
09/12PleasantonD1L0 - 236
09/12North CentralD1L1 - 233
09/16Niobrara/VerdigreC2W2 - 043
09/16CWCD2W2 - 041
09/16Humphrey St. FrancisD2W2 - 144
09/19@ Central ValleyD2W3 - 147
09/23MaxwellC2W2 - 149
09/23Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 044
09/23WallaceD2L0 - 239
09/28South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W2 - 146
09/28Sandhills ValleyD1W2 - 041
09/30MullenD2W2 - 041
09/30Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 044
10/05BurwellD1L0 - 239
10/05RiversideD1W2 - 144
10/06Elm CreekD1W3 - 144
10/12Arthur CountyD2W3 - 044
10/14Sandhills/ThedfordD2L1 - 339
10/14Anselmo-MernaD2W3 - 244
10/17Arcadia/Loup CityC2L1 - 235
10/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L0 - 239
10/23FullertonD1L1 - 336
'22-'23D1(21-10)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/25StuartD2L0 - 336
09/01Ansley-LitchfieldD2L1 - 233
09/01Anselmo-MernaD2L1 - 236
09/02MullenD2W3 - 041
09/08@ Arthur CountyD2W3 - 044
09/10Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
09/10Ansley-LitchfieldD2W2 - 144
09/10South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 238
09/13PleasantonD1W2 - 147
09/13North CentralC2W2 - 146
09/17Niobrara/VerdigreD1W2 - 044
09/17Humphrey St. FrancisD2L0 - 239
09/17CWCD2W2 - 041
09/20Central ValleyD1W3 - 147
09/24Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 044
09/24WallaceD2L0 - 239
09/24Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 047
09/29South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 238
09/29Sandhills ValleyD1W2 - 044
10/01Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 044
10/01MullenD2W2 - 041
10/06BurwellD1W2 - 147
10/06RiversideD1W2 - 047
10/07@ Elm CreekD1W3 - 141
10/13Sandhills ValleyD1W3 - 044
10/15South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 338
10/15BradyD2W3 - 244
10/18Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L0 - 239
10/18Arcadia/Loup CityC2W2 - 043
10/24BurwellD1W3 - 047
10/25@ Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L0 - 339
'21-'22D1(11-18)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/26@ StuartD2L0 - 339
09/02Anselmo-MernaD2L1 - 239
09/02Ansley-LitchfieldD2L0 - 236
09/03@ MullenD2L1 - 333
09/09Arthur CountyD2W3 - 047
09/11Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 150
09/11Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
09/11Ansley-LitchfieldD2L0 - 236
09/14PleasantonD1L0 - 236
09/14North CentralC2W2 - 146
09/16@ Sandhills/ThedfordD2L0 - 333
09/18Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD1L0 - 236
09/18CWCD2W2 - 041
09/18Neligh-OakdaleD1W2 - 041
09/25Sandhills ValleyD1L0 - 236
09/25MaxwellD1L0 - 230
09/30South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 238
09/30Sandhills ValleyD1W2 - 047
10/02Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 044
10/02MullenD2L0 - 233
10/07RiversideD2L1 - 236
10/07BurwellC2L1 - 238
10/11@ Central ValleyD1L1 - 339
10/14MullenD2W2 - 144
10/16Anselmo-MernaD2W3 - 150
10/16South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L2 - 338
10/19Arcadia/Loup CityC2W2 - 043
10/19Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L1 - 236
10/25@ Central ValleyD1L0 - 339
'20-'21D2(18-13)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03Anselmo-MernaD1W2 - 046
09/03Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 146
09/04MullenD2L2 - 339
09/10@ Arthur CountyD2W3 - 047
09/12South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 239
09/12Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 235
09/12BradyD2W2 - 041
09/15PleasantonD1L0 - 241
09/15North CentralC2W2 - 047
09/18Sandhills/ThedfordD2W3 - 044
09/19CWCD2L0 - 239
09/19Neligh-OakdaleD1W2 - 046
09/19Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD1L1 - 238
09/22Central ValleyD1W3 - 049
09/26Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 044
09/26MullenD2L1 - 239
09/26MaxwellD1L1 - 235
09/29StuartD2L2 - 336
10/01Spalding AcademyD2W2 - 044
10/01South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 239
10/03Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 044
10/03MullenD2W2 - 150
10/08RiversideD2W2 - 144
10/08BurwellC2W2 - 050
10/15BradyD2W3 - 041
10/17MullenD2L1 - 339
10/17South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W3 - 250
10/20Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD20 - 00
10/20Arcadia/Loup CityC2W3 - 144
10/26StuartD2W3 - 147
10/27@ CWCD2L0 - 339
10/31Humphrey St. FrancisD2L0 - 339
'19-'20D2(18-14)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/29@ StuartD2W3 - 147
09/05Anselmo-MernaD2L1 - 236
09/05Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 146
09/06RiversideD2W3 - 044
09/14BradyD2W2 - 047
09/14South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 242
09/14Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 046
09/17North CentralC2L0 - 239
09/17PleasantonD1L0 - 241
09/21RiversideD2W2 - 044
09/21CWCD1L0 - 241
09/21Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD1L0 - 238
09/24@ Central ValleyD1L0 - 341
09/28BradyD2L0 - 236
09/28MaxwellC2W2 - 044
09/28Sandhills ValleyD1W2 - 043
10/01Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 041
10/01Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 047
10/03South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 242
10/03Spalding AcademyD2W2 - 041
10/05MullenD2W2 - 047
10/05Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 047
10/10RiversideD2W2 - 044
10/10BurwellC2L1 - 239
10/17Cody-KilgoreD2W3 - 047
10/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 342
10/19Anselmo-MernaD2W3 - 247
10/28Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W3 - 144
10/29Anselmo-MernaD2W3 - 147
11/02@ Garden CountyD2L2 - 339
'18-'19D1(6-21)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30Ansley-LitchfieldD1L1 - 233
08/30Anselmo-MernaD2L0 - 236
08/31@ RiversideD2L2 - 333
09/08MullenD2L0 - 239
09/08BradyD1W2 - 150
09/08Anselmo-MernaD2L1 - 236
09/11North CentralD1L1 - 236
09/11PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/15CWCD2L0 - 239
09/15Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD1L0 - 239
09/15RiversideD2W2 - 144
09/22Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
09/22EwingD2L0 - 239
09/22North CentralD1L0 - 236
09/25Sandhills/ThedfordD2L0 - 233
09/25Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 047
09/27South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 238
09/27Spalding AcademyD2W2 - 044
09/29McPherson CountyD2W2 - 047
09/29MullenD2L0 - 239
10/04BurwellC2L0 - 238
10/04RiversideD2L0 - 233
10/11Ansley-LitchfieldD1L1 - 233
10/16Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L1 - 233
10/16Arcadia/Loup CityC2L1 - 238
10/23Central ValleyD1L0 - 339
10/29Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L1 - 333
'17-'18D1(4-22)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 239
08/31Anselmo-MernaD2L0 - 233
09/09BradyD2L1 - 236
09/09Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 239
09/12PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/12North CentralD1L0 - 239
09/16CWCD2L0 - 236
09/16Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD1L0 - 236
09/16RiversideD2L0 - 236
09/23Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 144
09/23AmherstC2L0 - 235
09/23EwingD2L1 - 239
09/26Anselmo-MernaD2L0 - 233
09/26Sandhills/ThedfordD2L1 - 233
09/28Spalding AcademyD2W2 - 144
09/28South LoupC2L1 - 241
09/30MullenD2W2 - 147
09/30Sandhills/ThedfordD2L0 - 233
10/05RiversideD2L0 - 236
10/05BurwellC2L0 - 238
10/12Anselmo-MernaD2L0 - 233
10/17Arcadia-Loup CityC2L0 - 238
10/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 144
10/20BradyD2L0 - 336
10/24@ Central ValleyD1L0 - 336
10/30Elm CreekD1L0 - 333

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

More in Uncategorized

error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Omaha Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy