Connect with us

Uncategorized

Records

Overton - Volleyball

YearClassRecord
'23-'24D2(29-3)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/26SheltonD2W2 - 047
08/26Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 044
08/26HeartlandD1W2 - 046
08/29RavennaC2W3 - 044
08/31PleasantonD1W2 - 049
08/31LoomisD1W2 - 049
09/05AxtellD1W2 - 049
09/05Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W2 - 052
09/07CambridgeD2W3 - 150
09/12@ MaxwellC2W3 - 050
09/14Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/14Elm CreekD1W2 - 046
09/19@ BradyD1W3 - 046
09/21Hi-LineD1W2 - 043
09/21AmherstD1W2 - 049
09/23North Platte St. Patrick'sC2W2 - 050
09/23SouthwestD1L1 - 241
09/23Dundy County StrattonD2W2 - 041
09/26SheltonD2W2 - 047
09/26GiltnerD2W2 - 044
09/28SouthwestD1W2 - 052
09/28AlmaD1W2 - 049
10/03GibbonC2W3 - 044
10/05Ansley-LitchfieldD2W2 - 044
10/05LoomisD1W2 - 049
10/09Elm CreekD1W2 - 046
10/10PleasantonD1W3 - 049
10/12Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W3 - 252
10/19@ Kearney CatholicC1L0 - 343
10/23FranklinD2W3 - 041
10/24CambridgeD2L2 - 339
10/28Wauneta-PalisadeD2W3 - 044
'22-'23D2(28-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/27SheltonD2L0 - 239
08/27Central ValleyD1W2 - 049
08/27North Platte St. Patrick'sC2W2 - 047
08/30@ RavennaD1W3 - 046
09/01LoomisD1W2 - 049
09/01PleasantonD1W2 - 049
09/06AxtellD1W2 - 049
09/06Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W2 - 052
09/08@ CambridgeD1W3 - 152
09/13MaxwellD1W3 - 043
09/15Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/15Elm CreekD1W2 - 043
09/20BradyD2W3 - 044
09/22AmherstC2W2 - 053
09/22Hi-LineD1W2 - 046
09/24SouthwestC2W2 - 153
09/24Dundy County StrattonD2W2 - 041
09/24Chase CountyC1W2 - 051
09/27SheltonD2L1 - 239
09/27GiltnerD2W2 - 044
09/29AlmaD1W2 - 049
09/29SouthwestC2L0 - 242
10/04@ GibbonC1W3 - 045
10/06Ansley-LitchfieldD2W2 - 044
10/06LoomisD1W2 - 049
10/10Hi-LineD1W2 - 046
10/11AxtellD1W3 - 049
10/13AmherstC2W3 - 253
10/18Kearney CatholicC1L0 - 343
10/24BradyD2W3 - 044
10/25Anselmo-MernaD2W3 - 047
10/29LeytonD2W3 - 047
'21-'22D1(26-5)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/28MaxwellD1W2 - 041
08/28Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 150
08/28Central ValleyD1W2 - 150
08/31RavennaD1W3 - 044
09/02PleasantonD1W2 - 047
09/02LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/07AxtellD1W2 - 147
09/07Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1L1 - 236
09/09CambridgeD1L0 - 339
09/14@ MaxwellD1W3 - 041
09/16Elm CreekD1W2 - 041
09/16Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/21@ BradyD2W3 - 041
09/23AmherstC2L1 - 241
09/23Hi-LineC2W2 - 146
09/25South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W2 - 049
09/25North Platte St. Patrick'sD1W2 - 147
09/25Chase CountyC1L1 - 242
09/28@ SheltonD1W3 - 050
09/30AlmaD1W2 - 150
09/30SouthwestD1W2 - 147
10/05GibbonC2W3 - 043
10/07Ansley-LitchfieldD2W2 - 047
10/07LoomisD2W2 - 044
10/11Hi-LineC2W2 - 046
10/12PleasantonD1W3 - 047
10/14Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W3 - 047
10/19@ Kearney CatholicC1L1 - 342
10/25Sandhills ValleyD1W3 - 047
10/26Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W3 - 047
10/30Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W3 - 047
'20-'21C2(26-2)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/29Central ValleyD1W2 - 047
08/29North Platte St. Patrick'sD1W2 - 047
08/29Hitchcock CountyD2W2 - 044
09/01@ RavennaC2W3 - 044
09/03PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/03LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/08Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/08AxtellD1W2 - 047
09/10@ CambridgeD1W3 - 147
09/15MaxwellD1W3 - 044
09/17Elm CreekC2W2 - 147
09/17Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/22BradyD2W3 - 041
09/24Hi-LineC2W2 - 044
09/24AmherstD1W2 - 047
09/26South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W2 - 047
09/26Chase CountyC1W2 - 049
09/29SheltonD1W3 - 047
10/01AlmaD1W3 - 147
10/01SouthwestD10 - 00
10/06@ GibbonC1W3 - 046
10/08Ansley-LitchfieldD1W3 - 044
10/08LoomisD20 - 00
10/12Hi-LineC2W2 - 044
10/13AmherstD1W3 - 047
10/15PleasantonD1L0 - 339
10/20Kearney CatholicC1W3 - 152
10/26Southern ValleyC2W3 - 044
10/27Elm CreekC2W3 - 047
10/31@ Gordon-RushvilleC2W3 - 047
'19-'20D1(28-4)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31Anselmo-MernaD2W2 - 047
08/31Central ValleyD1W2 - 150
08/31ArapahoeD1W2 - 041
09/03RavennaC2W3 - 046
09/05LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/05PleasantonD1L0 - 239
09/10Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/10AxtellD1W2 - 047
09/12CambridgeD1W3 - 047
09/17@ MaxwellC2W3 - 043
09/19Elm CreekC2W2 - 049
09/19Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/24@ BradyD2W3 - 147
09/26Hi-LineC2W2 - 049
09/26AmherstD1W2 - 044
09/28Broken BowC1L0 - 242
09/28SutherlandD1W2 - 047
09/28Dundy County-StrattonD1W2 - 044
10/01AmherstD1W2 - 044
10/01SheltonD1W2 - 044
10/03SouthwestD1W2 - 044
10/03AlmaD1W2 - 047
10/08GibbonC1W3 - 047
10/10LoomisD2W2 - 044
10/10Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 044
10/14AmherstD1W2 - 044
10/15AxtellD1W3 - 047
10/17PleasantonD1L0 - 339
10/22@ Kearney CatholicC1L1 - 339
10/28North Platte St. Patrick'sD1W3 - 047
10/29Maywood-Hayes CenterD1W3 - 050
11/02CambridgeD1W3 - 147
'18-'19D1(21-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30PleasantonD1L0 - 239
08/30LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/04Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD1W2 - 044
09/04AxtellD1L0 - 236
09/06@ CambridgeD1L0 - 339
09/11MaxwellC2W3 - 046
09/13Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/13Elm CreekC2L1 - 238
09/18BradyD1W3 - 150
09/20AmherstC2L0 - 238
09/20ElwoodD1W2 - 044
09/22Chase CountyC1W2 - 150
09/22Dundy County-StrattonD1W2 - 147
09/22North Platte St. Patrick'sD1L0 - 239
09/27AlmaD1W2 - 047
09/27SouthwestD1W2 - 041
10/02@ GibbonC1W3 - 044
10/04Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 041
10/04LoomisD2W2 - 144
10/08LoomisD2W2 - 044
10/09Elm CreekC2W3 - 149
10/11PleasantonD1L1 - 339
10/16Kearney CatholicC1L0 - 339
10/20Central ValleyD1L0 - 239
10/20Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
10/20Arcadia/Loup CityC2L1 - 238
10/23AmherstC2W2 - 149
10/23SheltonD1W2 - 041
10/26@ RavennaC1W3 - 044
10/29ElwoodD1W3 - 044
10/30AxtellD1W3 - 147
11/03PleasantonD1L1 - 339
'17-'18D1(27-5)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/25@ FranklinD1W3 - 247
08/31LoomisD2W2 - 041
08/31PleasantonD1W2 - 050
09/05Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/05AxtellD2W2 - 047
09/07CambridgeC2W3 - 149
09/12@ MaxwellC2W3 - 149
09/14Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 041
09/14Elm CreekD1W2 - 044
09/19@ BradyD2W3 - 047
09/21ElwoodD2W2 - 047
09/21AmherstC2W2 - 046
09/23Broken BowC1L0 - 239
09/23SouthwestC2W2 - 043
09/23North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 238
09/28SouthwestC2W2 - 143
09/28AlmaD1W2 - 144
10/05LoomisD2W2 - 141
10/05Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 041
10/09LoomisD2W2 - 041
10/10ElwoodD2W2 - 047
10/12PleasantonD1L1 - 339
10/21Arcadia-Loup CityC2L1 - 238
10/21RavennaC2W2 - 043
10/21Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
10/24SheltonD1W2 - 041
10/24AmherstC2W2 - 046
10/30PleasantonD1W3 - 050
10/31Ansley-LitchfieldD1W3 - 050
11/02Blue HillD1L1 - 339
'16-'17D1(20-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01PleasantonD1W2 - 047
09/01LoomisD2W2 - 144
09/06Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/06AxtellD2L0 - 239
09/08@ CambridgeC2L0 - 338
09/15Elm CreekD1W2 - 144
09/15Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 141
09/20LoomisD2W2 - 144
09/20BertrandD1L0 - 236
09/20FranklinD1L0 - 236
09/22ElwoodD2W2 - 147
09/22AmherstC2W2 - 049
09/24Chase CountyC1L0 - 242
09/24Wood RiverC2W2 - 046
09/24North Platte St. Patrick'sC2W2 - 049
09/29SouthwestC2W2 - 043
09/29AlmaD1L1 - 236
10/04Elm CreekD1W2 - 144
10/04Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
10/06LoomisD2W2 - 044
10/06Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/10Elm CreekD1W2 - 144
10/11AmherstC2W2 - 049
10/13ElwoodD2W3 - 147
10/22Sandhills/ThedfordD2L1 - 236
10/22Arcadia-Loup CityC2L0 - 238
10/22RavennaC2L0 - 232
10/25SheltonD1W2 - 041
10/25AmherstC2L1 - 238
10/31AlmaD1L0 - 336
10/31FranklinD1W3 - 247
'15-'16D1(10-19)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03LoomisD2W2 - 144
09/03PleasantonD2W2 - 041
09/08Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/08AxtellD1L0 - 236
09/10CambridgeD1L1 - 336
09/17Wilcox-HildrethD2L0 - 236
09/17Elm CreekD1W2 - 144
09/22LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/22BertrandD1L0 - 239
09/22FranklinD1L1 - 233
09/24ElwoodD2W2 - 044
09/24AmherstC2L0 - 241
09/26SutherlandC2L0 - 235
09/26Wood RiverC1L0 - 236
09/26Dundy County-StrattonD1L0 - 236
10/01AlmaD1L1 - 236
10/01SouthwestD1W2 - 144
10/06Elm CreekD1L0 - 233
10/06GibbonC1L0 - 233
10/08Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/08LoomisD2W2 - 044
10/12Elm CreekD1L0 - 233
10/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 233
10/24CambridgeD1L0 - 236
10/24Central ValleyD1W2 - 141
10/24RavennaC2L0 - 235
10/27AmherstC2L0 - 241
10/27SheltonD1L1 - 233
11/02Ansley-LitchfieldD1L1 - 336
'14-'15D1(12-17)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04PleasantonD2W2 - 141
09/04LoomisD2W2 - 144
09/09Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
09/09AxtellD1L0 - 239
09/11@ CambridgeC2L1 - 338
09/18Wilcox-HildrethD2W2 - 047
09/18Elm CreekD1W2 - 044
09/23BertrandD2L0 - 239
09/23LoomisD2L0 - 233
09/23FranklinC2L0 - 232
09/25AmherstD1L1 - 236
09/25ElwoodD2L0 - 233
09/27Dundy County-StrattonD1L1 - 233
09/27Broken BowC1L0 - 239
09/27SutherlandD1W2 - 041
10/02AlmaD2L1 - 233
10/02SouthwestD1L1 - 233
10/07Elm CreekD1L0 - 233
10/07Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 044
10/09Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/09LoomisD2W2 - 144
10/13PleasantonD2W2 - 141
10/13AmherstD1L0 - 236
10/25Arcadia-Loup CityC2W2 - 146
10/25CambridgeC2L0 - 238
10/25Sandhills/ThedfordD2L0 - 236
10/28SheltonD1W2 - 041
10/28AmherstD1L0 - 236
11/03AxtellD1L1 - 339
'13-'14D1(22-6)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05PleasantonD2W2 - 041
09/05LoomisD2W2 - 041
09/10AxtellD1W2 - 147
09/10Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 047
09/12CambridgeD1W3 - 044
09/19Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 044
09/19Elm CreekD1W2 - 047
09/24FranklinC2W2 - 043
09/24BertrandD2L1 - 239
09/24LoomisD2W2 - 041
09/26ElwoodD2W2 - 041
09/26AmherstD1W2 - 144
09/28Broken BowC1W2 - 147
09/28Dundy County-StrattonC2W2 - 146
09/28Wood RiverC1L0 - 239
10/03AlmaD1L0 - 233
10/03SouthwestD1L0 - 239
10/08Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 147
10/08GibbonC1W2 - 044
10/10Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/10LoomisD2W2 - 041
10/14ElwoodD2W2 - 041
10/15Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 047
10/17AxtellD1W2 - 147
10/29AmherstD1W2 - 044
10/29SheltonD1W2 - 041
11/01@ MindenC1L0 - 342
11/04Wilcox-HildrethD1L2 - 333
'12-'13D1(26-5)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30PleasantonD2W2 - 041
08/30LoomisD2W2 - 144
09/04AxtellD2W2 - 147
09/04Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
09/06@ CambridgeD1W3 - 041
09/13Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 044
09/13Elm CreekD1W2 - 147
09/18FranklinC2W2 - 043
09/18LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/18BertrandD2L0 - 239
09/20ElwoodD1W2 - 147
09/20AmherstD2W2 - 044
09/22North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 241
09/22Broken BowC1W2 - 047
09/22Chase CountyC1W2 - 050
09/27SouthwestD1W2 - 047
09/27AlmaD1W2 - 147
10/04Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 047
10/04LoomisD2W2 - 144
10/08LoomisD2W2 - 044
10/09ElwoodD1W2 - 147
10/11Elm CreekD1W2 - 147
10/20GothenburgC1L0 - 242
10/20CozadC1W2 - 044
10/20ValentineC1L0 - 239
10/23SheltonD1W2 - 041
10/23AmherstD2W2 - 044
10/30AlmaD1L1 - 336
10/30Wilcox-HildrethD1W3 - 044
'11-'12D1(24-7)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01PleasantonD2W2 - 044
09/01LoomisD2W2 - 147
09/06Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
09/06AxtellD2W2 - 047
09/08CambridgeD1W3 - 041
09/15Wilcox-HildrethD1W2 - 041
09/15Elm CreekC2W2 - 049
09/20FranklinD1W2 - 041
09/20BertrandD2L0 - 239
09/20LoomisD2L0 - 236
09/22ElwoodD1W2 - 044
09/22AmherstD1W2 - 041
09/24Wood RiverC2L1 - 241
09/24SouthwestC2W2 - 049
09/24Broken BowC1W2 - 047
09/29SouthwestC2L0 - 238
09/29AlmaC2W2 - 049
10/04Elm CreekC2W2 - 149
10/04Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
10/06LoomisD2W2 - 047
10/06Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/10AmherstD1W2 - 041
10/11Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/13AxtellD2W2 - 147
10/22Perkins CountyC2W2 - 149
10/22SutherlandD1L0 - 236
10/22CozadC1W2 - 044
10/25AmherstD1W2 - 041
10/25SheltonC2L0 - 241
10/31ElwoodD1W3 - 044
11/01Hitchcock CountyD1L0 - 339
'10-'11D1(12-20)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/02PleasantonD2W2 - 141
09/02LoomisD2L0 - 239
09/07AxtellD1L1 - 239
09/07Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L0 - 233
09/09@ CambridgeD1L0 - 333
09/16Wilcox-HildrethD2L1 - 233
09/16Elm CreekD1L1 - 236
09/21FranklinD1W2 - 041
09/21LoomisD2L0 - 239
09/21BertrandD1L0 - 239
09/23AmherstD1W2 - 041
09/23ElwoodD1L0 - 236
09/25Chase CountyC2L1 - 238
09/25SutherlandD1L1 - 233
09/25SouthwestC2L0 - 241
09/30SouthwestC2L0 - 241
09/30AlmaD1W2 - 047
10/05GibbonC1L0 - 236
10/05Elm CreekD1L0 - 236
10/07Eustis-FarnamD2W2 - 044
10/07LoomisD2W2 - 050
10/11LoomisD2W2 - 050
10/11PleasantonD2W2 - 041
10/12ElwoodD1W2 - 047
10/14AxtellD1L1 - 239
10/23GothenburgC1L0 - 236
10/23CozadC1W2 - 144
10/23CambridgeD1L0 - 233
10/26SheltonC2L0 - 238
10/26AmherstD1W2 - 041
11/01AmherstD1W3 - 041
11/01BertrandD1L0 - 339
'09-'10D1(8-20)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03PleasantonD2L0 - 236
09/03LoomisD2W2 - 147
09/08AxtellC2L0 - 238
09/08Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
09/10CambridgeC2L0 - 338
09/17Elm CreekC2L0 - 238
09/17Wilcox-HildrethD1L0 - 236
09/22LoomisD2L1 - 236
09/22FranklinD1W2 - 041
09/22BertrandD1L0 - 233
09/24AmherstD1L0 - 236
09/24ElwoodD1W2 - 147
09/26KimballC1W2 - 044
09/26Broken BowC1L0 - 236
09/26Wood RiverC1L0 - 242
10/01SouthwestC2L0 - 241
10/01AlmaC2L0 - 238
10/06Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
10/06Elm CreekC2L0 - 238
10/08LoomisD2L0 - 236
10/08Eustis-FarnamD1W2 - 041
10/09Wilcox-HildrethD1L1 - 336
10/12PleasantonD2L0 - 236
10/12Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 041
10/22@ AlmaC2L0 - 338
10/27AmherstD1L1 - 236
10/27SheltonC2L0 - 241
11/02BertrandD1L0 - 333
'07-'08D1(12-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31@ KenesawD1W3 - 144
09/06CambridgeC2L1 - 341
09/11ElwoodD1W2 - 041
09/11PleasantonD2L1 - 239
09/11LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/14@ AxtellC2L1 - 341
09/18LoomisD2W2 - 044
09/18BertrandD1W2 - 047
09/18FranklinD1W2 - 041
09/22Broken BowC1W2 - 147
09/22SutherlandC2L0 - 238
09/27AlmaC2L0 - 241
09/27SouthwestC2L1 - 238
09/28CallawayD1W3 - 144
10/08Eustis-FarnamD1L0 - 239
10/08ElwoodD1W2 - 041
10/16@ Eustis-FarnamD1L1 - 339
10/23AmherstC2W2 - 146
10/23SheltonD1L0 - 239
10/29ArapahoeD1W3 - 044
10/30BertrandD1L0 - 336
'06-'07D1(14-10)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01KenesawD1W3 - 041
09/07@ CambridgeD1L1 - 339
09/12LoomisD1W2 - 144
09/12ElwoodD1W2 - 041
09/12PleasantonD1W2 - 147
09/15AxtellD1L1 - 339
09/19FranklinC2W2 - 043
09/19BertrandD1W2 - 044
09/23SutherlandC2W2 - 046
09/23SouthwestC2L1 - 241
09/23Garden CountyC2W2 - 043
09/28AlmaC2L1 - 241
09/28SouthwestC2L0 - 241
09/29@ CallawayD1W3 - 047
10/03Elm CreekC2W2 - 146
10/03Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 236
10/09Elm CreekC2W2 - 146
10/10Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 047
10/12AxtellD1L0 - 339
10/17BertrandD1W2 - 044
10/17Eustis-FarnamD1L1 - 236
10/24AmherstD1W2 - 047
10/24SheltonC2L1 - 238
10/30AmherstD1L1 - 336
'05-'06D1(9-14)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/02Eustis-FarnamD1W3 - 150
09/08CambridgeD1L1 - 338
09/13LoomisD1L0 - 233
09/13PleasantonD1W2 - 040
09/13ElwoodD1W2 - 040
09/20FranklinC2W2 - 042
09/20@ LoomisD1W2 - 045
09/23Silver LakeD1L2 - 333
09/24@ SutherlandC2L1 - 240
09/24Garden CountyC2W2 - 147
09/24@ SouthwestC2L0 - 240
09/29AlmaD1W2 - 150
09/29SouthwestC2L1 - 240
09/30Elm CreekC2L1 - 335
10/04GibbonC1L0 - 236
10/04Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L0 - 238
10/10PleasantonD1W2 - 040
10/10Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L0 - 238
10/18Eustis-FarnamD1L1 - 238
10/18BertrandD2W2 - 045
10/25AmherstD1L1 - 238
10/25SheltonC2L0 - 230
10/31LoomisD1L0 - 333
'04-'05D1(15-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/03@ Eustis-FarnamD1W3 - 045
09/09@ CambridgeD1L2 - 333
09/14LoomisD2W2 - 145
09/14ElwoodD1W2 - 040
09/20Wilcox-HildrethC2W2 - 147
09/20@ Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 238
09/21@ FranklinC2L1 - 235
09/21@ BertrandD1L1 - 228
09/24@ Silver LakeD1W3 - 245
09/25SouthwestC2L0 - 240
09/25SutherlandC2W2 - 047
09/25Garden CountyC2W2 - 042
09/30AlmaD1W2 - 145
09/30SouthwestC2L1 - 240
10/01@ Elm CreekC2L0 - 340
10/05@ Elm CreekC2L0 - 240
10/05Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 050
10/11AxtellD1W2 - 145
10/12@ KenesawD2L1 - 238
10/14Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 050
10/19BertrandD1W3 - 140
10/26AmherstD1L1 - 233
10/26@ SheltonC2W2 - 042
11/01@ MaxwellD1W3 - 045
11/02ArnoldD1W3 - 050
11/05@ AxtellD1L1 - 333
'03-'04C2(16-5)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05@ Eustis-FarnamD1W2 - 145
09/11CambridgeC2W3 - 245
09/16ElwoodD1W2 - 040
09/16PleasantonD1W2 - 145
09/19PleasantonD1W2 - 045
09/23@ LoomisD2L1 - 233
09/23@ BertrandD1W2 - 045
10/02Republican ValleyD1L0 - 238
10/02@ AlmaC2W2 - 045
10/03@ AmherstD1L0 - 233
10/07Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2W2 - 045
10/07Elm CreekD1W2 - 150
10/10@ Wilcox-HildrethC2W2 - 045
10/13AxtellD1W2 - 145
10/14@ Elm CreekD1L0 - 238
10/16@ AmherstD1W2 - 045
10/17@ AxtellD1W2 - 045
10/21@ BertrandD1W2 - 145
10/28SheltonC2W2 - 140
10/28AmherstD1W2 - 045
11/03@ CambridgeC2L0 - 233

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

More in Uncategorized

error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Omaha Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy