Connect with us

Uncategorized

Records

Anselmo-Merna - Volleyball

YearClassRecord
'23-'24D2(14-15)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/26MaxwellC2W2 - 050
08/26OvertonD2L0 - 239
08/26North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 239
08/29South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W2 - 147
08/29MullenD2W2 - 141
08/31Ansley-LitchfieldD2W2 - 044
08/31Twin LoupD1W2 - 049
09/05@ PleasantonD1L0 - 338
09/14@ Sandhills ValleyD1W3 - 043
09/15LeytonD2L1 - 339
09/19Elm CreekD1L1 - 235
09/19South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 236
09/22@ MullenD2W3 - 041
09/23BradyD1W2 - 046
09/23Twin LoupD1L0 - 238
09/23South PlatteD1W2 - 146
09/28Arcadia/Loup CityC2L0 - 336
10/03@ BurwellD1L0 - 341
10/05ElbaD2W2 - 044
10/05Central ValleyD2L0 - 236
10/07MullenD2W2 - 041
10/07Sandhills ValleyD1W2 - 043
10/07RiversideD1L0 - 235
10/12MullenD2W3 - 141
10/14South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 336
10/14Twin LoupD1L2 - 338
10/17BurwellD1L1 - 241
10/17Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 150
10/23Ansley-LitchfieldD2L2 - 333
'22-'23D2(19-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/27North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L0 - 236
08/27SheltonD2L0 - 239
08/27HeartlandD1W2 - 046
08/30MullenD2W2 - 041
08/30South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 239
09/01Ansley-LitchfieldD2W2 - 144
09/01Twin LoupD1W2 - 149
09/06PleasantonD1L1 - 338
09/15Sandhills ValleyD1W3 - 146
09/16@ LeytonD2W3 - 047
09/20South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 239
09/20Elm CreekD1W2 - 043
09/22MullenD2W3 - 041
09/24Sandhills ValleyD1W2 - 046
09/24Twin LoupD1L0 - 238
09/24Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 144
09/29@ Arcadia/Loup CityC2W3 - 044
10/04BurwellD1L1 - 338
10/06ElbaD2W2 - 044
10/06Central ValleyD1L0 - 238
10/08PleasantonD1L0 - 238
10/08RiversideD1W2 - 049
10/08Sandhills ValleyD1W2 - 046
10/13BradyD2L2 - 333
10/15Arthur CountyD2W2 - 044
10/15HyannisD2W2 - 041
10/18BurwellD1W2 - 049
10/18Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
10/24Medicine ValleyD2W3 - 147
10/25@ OvertonD2L0 - 339
'21-'22D2(24-8)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/28North Platte St. Patrick'sD1W2 - 149
08/28OvertonD1L1 - 241
08/28SheltonD1L1 - 241
08/31South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W2 - 150
08/31MullenD2W2 - 044
09/02Ansley-LitchfieldD2W2 - 147
09/02Twin LoupD1W2 - 146
09/09@ StuartD2L2 - 339
09/11MullenD2W2 - 044
09/11Twin LoupD1L1 - 235
09/11Medicine ValleyD2W2 - 044
09/16@ Sandhills ValleyD1W3 - 249
09/21South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2W2 - 050
09/21Elm CreekD1W2 - 143
09/25Wauneta-PalisadeD2W2 - 147
09/25MaxwellD1W2 - 043
09/25BradyD2W2 - 041
09/30Arcadia/Loup CityC2W3 - 044
10/05@ BurwellC2L0 - 339
10/07Central ValleyD1L0 - 241
10/07ElbaD2W2 - 044
10/09AxtellD1L1 - 238
10/09St. Mary'sD2W2 - 147
10/09Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 044
10/14Sandhills/ThedfordD2W3 - 044
10/16Twin LoupD1L1 - 335
10/16Arthur CountyD2W3 - 047
10/19BurwellC2W2 - 150
10/19Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
10/25PalmerD2W3 - 041
10/26Ansley-LitchfieldD2W3 - 147
10/30Garden CountyD2W3 - 050
'20-'21D1(13-19)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/29Central ValleyD1L0 - 236
08/29North Platte St. Patrick'sD1L0 - 236
08/29MaxwellD1W2 - 044
09/01South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 238
09/01MullenD2L0 - 239
09/03Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 233
09/03Twin LoupD2L0 - 236
09/08PleasantonD1L0 - 339
09/12BradyD2W2 - 041
09/12Medicine ValleyD2W2 - 047
09/12South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 238
09/22Elm CreekC2L0 - 238
09/22South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 238
09/26MullenD2W2 - 050
09/26BradyD2W2 - 041
09/26MaxwellD1L1 - 233
10/01@ Arcadia/Loup CityC2W3 - 043
10/06BurwellC2L0 - 338
10/08Spalding AcademyD2W2 - 044
10/08Central ValleyD1L0 - 236
10/10CWCD2L0 - 239
10/10St. Mary'sD2W2 - 041
10/10MullenD2L0 - 239
10/10RiversideD2W2 - 044
10/15Arthur CountyD2W3 - 047
10/17South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 338
10/17MullenD2L2 - 339
10/20BurwellC2L1 - 238
10/20Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
10/26MaxwellD1W3 - 044
10/27@ Ansley-LitchfieldD1W3 - 044
10/31PleasantonD1L0 - 339
'19-'20D2(20-11)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31Hitchcock CountyD1W2 - 049
08/31OvertonD1L0 - 241
08/31North Platte St. Patrick'sD1W2 - 149
09/05Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 146
09/05Twin LoupD2W2 - 147
09/06@ MullenD2W3 - 247
09/10Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 046
09/10PleasantonD1L0 - 241
09/13@ Sandhills/ThedfordD2W3 - 041
09/14South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 242
09/14BradyD2W2 - 047
09/14MullenD2W2 - 047
09/21MullenD2W2 - 047
09/21Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 047
09/24Elm CreekC2L0 - 239
09/24South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 242
09/28Sandhills ValleyD1W2 - 143
09/28MullenD2W2 - 047
09/28BradyD2W2 - 047
10/01Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 041
10/01Twin LoupD2L0 - 236
10/08@ BurwellC2L1 - 339
10/10Spalding AcademyD2W2 - 041
10/10Central ValleyD1L1 - 241
10/17Sandhills ValleyD1W3 - 043
10/19MullenD2L1 - 336
10/19Twin LoupD2L2 - 336
10/22BradyD2W2 - 047
10/22Hi-LineC2W2 - 150
10/28Heartland LutheranD2W3 - 044
10/29Twin LoupD2L1 - 336
'18-'19D2(18-14)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 046
08/30Twin LoupD1W2 - 043
08/31MullenD2L0 - 339
09/04PleasantonD1L0 - 241
09/04Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 235
09/07Sandhills/ThedfordD2L0 - 333
09/08South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 239
09/08Twin LoupD1W2 - 143
09/08Medicine ValleyD2W2 - 144
09/11HyannisD2W2 - 047
09/11McPherson CountyD2W2 - 047
09/13Spalding AcademyD2W3 - 044
09/18South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L0 - 239
09/18Elm CreekC2L0 - 239
09/22BradyD1L1 - 241
09/22Wauneta-PalisadeD2W2 - 047
09/22Cody-KilgoreD2W2 - 150
09/25Twin LoupD1L0 - 232
09/25Sandhills/ThedfordD2W2 - 044
10/02BurwellC2W3 - 250
10/04Spalding AcademyD2W2 - 044
10/04Central ValleyD1L0 - 241
10/11StapletonD2W2 - 041
10/11BradyD1W2 - 052
10/12MullenD2L2 - 339
10/13South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)C2L1 - 339
10/16ElbaD2W2 - 041
10/16Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 046
10/23MullenD2L0 - 239
10/23StapletonD2W2 - 041
10/29McPherson CountyD2W3 - 047
10/30MullenD2L0 - 339
'16-'17D2(19-10)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 238
09/01Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D2W2 - 041
09/06Ansley-LitchfieldD1W2 - 149
09/06PleasantonD1W2 - 149
09/09MullenD2W3 - 044
09/10Medicine ValleyD1W2 - 046
09/10Ansley-LitchfieldD1L1 - 238
09/13@ MaxwellD1W3 - 249
09/15Spalding AcademyD2L2 - 336
09/20Elm CreekD1L1 - 235
09/20South LoupD1W2 - 049
09/23@ StapletonD2W3 - 041
09/24Wauneta-PalisadeD2W2 - 044
09/24MullenD2W2 - 044
09/24MaxwellD1L1 - 238
09/30BradyD2W3 - 250
10/04BurwellD1W3 - 146
10/13Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 238
10/15South LoupD1W2 - 149
10/15MullenD2W2 - 044
10/18ElbaD2W2 - 041
10/18South LoupD1L0 - 238
10/20MaxwellD1W3 - 149
10/25MullenD2W2 - 044
10/25South LoupD1L1 - 238
10/31Sandhills/ThedfordD2W3 - 047
11/01BradyD2L0 - 339
'15-'16D2(7-21)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04StapletonD2W3 - 044
09/08Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 238
09/08PleasantonD2W2 - 041
09/12MullenD2L1 - 236
09/12Ansley-LitchfieldD1L1 - 238
09/17@ Spalding AcademyD2L0 - 336
09/18ElwoodD2L1 - 333
09/22South LoupD1L0 - 238
09/22Elm CreekD1L1 - 235
09/26MullenD2L0 - 236
09/26South LoupD1L0 - 238
09/26Wauneta-PalisadeD2W2 - 147
09/29Sandhills/ThedfordD2L1 - 239
09/29Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D1W2 - 046
10/02Sandhills/ThedfordD2L0 - 339
10/06@ BurwellC2L0 - 336
10/15South LoupD1L0 - 238
10/15Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D1W2 - 146
10/17Arthur CountyD2W2 - 047
10/17HyannisD2W2 - 147
10/20AmherstC2L1 - 242
10/20South LoupD1L0 - 238
10/22@ BradyD1L2 - 338
10/27South LoupD1L0 - 238
10/27MullenD2L0 - 236
11/02Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD2L1 - 333
'13-'14D2(4-23)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/05Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D1L0 - 241
09/05Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 241
09/06@ Sandhills/ThedfordD1L0 - 338
09/10Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 241
09/10PleasantonD2L0 - 230
09/14BradyD1L0 - 241
09/14South LoupD1L0 - 235
09/19@ Spalding/Spalding AcademyD2L1 - 333
09/20MullenD2L0 - 336
09/24Elm CreekD1L0 - 238
09/24South LoupD1L1 - 235
09/28Eustis-FarnamD2L1 - 233
09/28Wauneta-PalisadeD2L0 - 236
09/28SMCC2W2 - 044
10/04Eustis-FarnamD2L2 - 333
10/08@ BurwellD1L0 - 335
10/08Arcadia-Loup CityC2W3 - 247
10/11@ BertrandD2L0 - 339
10/19Sandhills/ThedfordD1L0 - 338
10/22Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 241
10/22South LoupD1W2 - 046
10/29MullenD2L0 - 236
10/29South LoupD1L0 - 235
11/04W3 - 041
11/04EwingD2L0 - 339
'12-'13D2(3-23)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04PleasantonD2W2 - 041
09/04Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 241
09/08Medicine ValleyD2L0 - 236
09/08Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D1L0 - 238
09/13Spalding/Spalding AcademyD2L0 - 336
09/14@ MullenD2L0 - 336
09/18Elm CreekD1L1 - 238
09/18South LoupD1L0 - 235
09/22Eustis-FarnamD2L0 - 236
09/22BradyD2L0 - 239
09/22SMCD1W2 - 043
09/25Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D1L0 - 238
09/25Sandhills/ThedfordD2L0 - 236
09/28@ Eustis-FarnamD2L0 - 336
10/02@ Arcadia-Loup CityC2L0 - 339
10/05BertrandD2L0 - 339
10/11Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D1L0 - 338
10/13Sandhills/ThedfordD2L0 - 236
10/13South LoupD1L1 - 235
10/16AmherstD2W2 - 144
10/16Ansley-LitchfieldD1L0 - 241
10/23MullenD2L0 - 236
10/23South LoupD1L1 - 235
10/30BertrandD2L0 - 339
'07-'08D1(6-19)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/30AnsleyD1L0 - 239
08/30SargentD2W2 - 044
09/04LoomisD2L0 - 233
09/04PleasantonD2L0 - 239
09/06Elm CreekC2L0 - 238
09/06AmherstC2W2 - 146
09/11@ LitchfieldD2W3 - 041
09/14SargentD2L0 - 333
09/18ArnoldD1L0 - 233
09/18BradyD2L1 - 230
09/22McPherson CountyD2L0 - 239
09/22StapletonD2L0 - 236
09/25Loup CountyD2L0 - 239
09/25Sandhills/ThedfordL1 - 230
09/27BurwellD1L1 - 336
10/02Loup CityC2W3 - 246
10/11Loup CountyD2L0 - 339
10/11ArcadiaD2W3 - 141
10/19@ CallawayD1L0 - 333
10/20CambridgeC2L0 - 241
10/20ValentineC1L0 - 239
10/20CozadC1L0 - 233
10/23MullenD2L0 - 239
10/23Sandhills/ThedfordW2 - 041
10/29ArnoldD1L0 - 333
'06-'07D1(4-20)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
08/31CallawayD1L0 - 236
08/31AnsleyD1L0 - 239
09/05PleasantonD1L1 - 236
09/05LoomisD1L0 - 233
09/07AmherstD1W2 - 147
09/07Elm CreekC2L0 - 235
09/12LitchfieldD2W3 - 041
09/15@ SargentD2L0 - 333
09/16Blue HillC2L0 - 338
09/16AlmaC2L0 - 241
09/16Wood RiverC1L0 - 239
09/23Eustis-FarnamD1L0 - 236
09/23ArnoldD2L1 - 233
09/26Loup CountyD2W2 - 147
09/26SandhillsD2W2 - 144
10/03@ Loup CityC2L0 - 332
10/12MullenD2L1 - 336
10/19CallawayD1L0 - 336
10/21CambridgeD1L0 - 239
10/21GothenburgC1L0 - 233
10/21ValentineC1L0 - 236
10/24SandhillsD2L0 - 233
10/24MullenD2L1 - 236
10/30North Loup-ScotiaD1L2 - 333
'05-'06D1(14-9)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/01CallawayD1L0 - 233
09/01AnsleyD1L0 - 238
09/02SandhillsD2W3 - 040
09/06@ PleasantonD1W2 - 040
09/06LoomisD1L0 - 233
09/09@ MullenD2W3 - 040
09/13@ LitchfieldD2W3 - 040
09/15@ AmherstD1L1 - 338
09/24@ Eustis-FarnamD1L0 - 238
09/24McPherson CountyD2W2 - 050
09/27SandhillsD2W2 - 140
09/27Loup CountyD2L0 - 238
10/04Loup CityC2W3 - 042
10/07ElwoodD1W3 - 040
10/13@ LitchfieldD2W3 - 040
10/15SargentD2W3 - 045
10/15@ ThedfordD2L1 - 338
10/21@ CallawayD1W3 - 145
10/25ArnoldD2L0 - 238
10/25MullenD2W2 - 040
10/31AnsleyD1W3 - 150
10/31PleasantonD1W3 - 040
11/01AmherstD1L1 - 338
'04-'05D1(12-8)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/02@ AnsleyD2W3 - 050
09/02CallawayD1W3 - 040
09/03@ SandhillsD2L2 - 333
09/07@ PleasantonD1W2 - 10
09/07@ LoomisD2W2 - 045
09/10MullenD2W3 - 045
09/14LitchfieldD2W3 - 040
09/16AmherstD1W3 - 245
09/25North Platte St. Patrick'sC2L1 - 235
09/25StapletonD2W2 - 040
09/28Loup CountyD2L0 - 238
09/28@ SandhillsD2W2 - 045
10/08@ ElwoodD1W3 - 040
10/14@ CallawayD1W3 - 040
10/16@ ThedfordD2L2 - 338
10/16@ AnsleyD2L1 - 338
10/22CallawayD1L1 - 328
10/26@ MullenD2W2 - 045
10/26@ ArnoldD1L1 - 238
11/01@ ArnoldD1L0 - 338
'03-'04D1(11-8)
DateOpponentClassW/LScorePts
09/04AnsleyD2L0 - 238
09/04@ CallawayD1W2 - 045
09/05SandhillsD2W2 - 045
09/09LoomisD2L1 - 233
09/09PleasantonD1W2 - 145
09/16@ LitchfieldD2W2 - 040
09/19ArnoldD1W2 - 045
09/26AmherstD1L0 - 233
09/30SandhillsD2W2 - 045
09/30@ Loup CountyD2L1 - 233
10/03@ MaxwellD1L0 - 233
10/09@ ElwoodD1W2 - 140
10/17Eustis-FarnamD1W2 - 145
10/18@ CallawayD1L1 - 233
10/23@ PleasantonD1L1 - 233
10/28@ MullenD2W2 - 045
10/28@ SandhillsD2W2 - 045
11/03CallawayD1W2 - 045
11/03AmherstD1L0 - 233

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

More in Uncategorized

error: Copyright © 2020-2023 Omaha Sports Network. All Rights Reserved. Legal : Privacy